Welcome to SOONPARTS!

Turbocharger 3538212 3599334 3591457 3592065 3591027 3538213 Turbo HX140W for Cummins Engine 6CTA 6CTAA 6CTAA

Turbocharger 3538212 3599334 3591457 3592065 3591027 3538213 Turbo HX140W for Cummins Engine 6CTA 6CTAA 6CTAA
Turbocharger 3538212 3599334 3591457 3592065 3591027 3538213 Turbo HX140W for Cummins Engine 6CTA 6CTAA 6CTAA Turbocharger 3538212 3599334 3591457 3592065 3591027 3538213 Turbo HX140W for Cummins Engine 6CTA 6CTAA 6CTAA Turbocharger 3538212 3599334 3591457 3592065 3591027 3538213 Turbo HX140W for Cummins Engine 6CTA 6CTAA 6CTAA Turbocharger 3538212 3599334 3591457 3592065 3591027 3538213 Turbo HX140W for Cummins Engine 6CTA 6CTAA 6CTAA

Picture Reviews

Turbocharger 3538212 3599334 3591457 3592065 3591027 3538213 Turbo HX140W for Cummins Engine 6CTA 6CTAA 6CTAA
Turbocharger 3538212 3599334 3591457 3592065 3591027 3538213 Turbo HX140W for Cummins Engine 6CTA 6CTAA 6CTAA
Sku:
SP3538212-3599334-3591457-3592065-3591027-3538213
Rating:
Price:

Special Price $229.50

Regular Price: $327.86

Save $98
-
+
Total:

OR
Description

Details

Turbocharger 3538212 3599334 3591457 3592065 3591027 3538213 Turbo HX140W for Cummins Engine 6CTA 6CTAA 6CTAA

Part Number 3538212
Previous Versions 359934, 3591457, 3592065, 3591027, 3538213, 3591029, 3591030, 3800377
OE Number 3599334, 3591457, 3592065, 3591027, 3538213, 3591029, 3591030, 3800377
Year 1996-
Description Peterbilt, Bluebird Bus, Cummins, Encore, Various
CHRA 3591196  NEW IN STOCK
Turbo Model HX40W-P8594L/H16UD8, HX40W
Engine Model 6CTA, 6CTAA, 6CTAA Encore
Engine Manufacturer Cummins 8.3L, 8300 ccm
Fuel Diesel
KW 300
Bearing Housing 3537112
Turbine Wheel 3522879
Comp. Wheel 3599550
Back plate 3530923
Heat shield Number 3519302
Repair Kit 3575169
Gasket (oil outlet) 210060 (2475013) 
Manufacturer Holset

Application:
Engine:6CTA 6CTAA 6CTAA

Turbo Model:HX140W

Specification:
With Gaskets

See Details:
1996- Cummins Industrial, Bus, Various with 6CTAA Encore Engine

Additional

Additional Information

Product Videos No
SKU SP3538212-3599334-3591457-3592065-3591027-3538213
Brand For CUMMINS
Application No
Engine For Cummins
Engine NO. 6CTAA
OEM NO. 3538212,3599334,3591457,3592065,3591027,3538213
Reviews

Write A Review

You're reviewing: Turbocharger 3538212 3599334 3591457 3592065 3591027 3538213 Turbo HX140W for Cummins Engine 6CTA 6CTAA 6CTAA

Write A Review

RATING :
RATING :
RATING :
After-sales Service

Shipping Warranty:

We usually ship goods By DHL,UPS,TNT,FEDEX,DHL COLLECT.Heavy parts will be shipped by Sea.
Any needs,Please contact Joey@soonparts.com.

DHL:3-5 days; UPS: 5-7 days;
TNT:5-10 days; FEDEX:4-6 days
DHL COLLECT will take 1- 3 days to arrange.

If you have not received the goods during the normal time, please contact us for checking the package status timely online or by email: Contact us

Warrany Policy:

Problem Details Warranty Time Treatment Responsibility for Charge Remark
Quality Problem within 7 days after receiving package Buyer: Submit a complaint(Mail to joey@soonparts ) and Return the items to Seller's assigned address by EMS or Post. Return Ship cost: Seller Any costs because of customer's wrong operation leads to return will be responsible by the buyers.
Resend ship cost: Seller
Seller: If can not repair,exchange a new one (Items must be in new condition with original packaging and accessories.) Repair Charge: Seller
Replace Parts Charge: Seller
within 8-14 days after receiving package Buyer: Submit a complaint and Return the items to assigned address by EMS or Post for repairing Return Ship cost: Buyer
Resend ship cost: Seller
Seller: If can not repair,exchange a new one (Items must be in new condition with original packaging and accessories.) Repair Charge: Seller
Replace Parts Charge: Seller
within 15 days to 1 year after receiving package Buyer: Submit a complaint and Return the items to assigned address by EMS or Post for repairing Return Ship cost: Buyer
Resend ship cost: Buyer
Seller: Repair it. Repair Charge: Seller
Replace Parts Charge: Buyer
Lost in the delivery 30 days after shipping Buyer: Submit proof to seller New Product Cost: Seller
Seller: Contact carrier to ask for Claimant and arrange another shipment to buyer Resend Ship Cost: Seller
Customs Problem 30 days after shipping Buyer: Finish customs clearance when import Customs duties or agent fees: Buyer
Seller: Try to help buyer to finish customs clearance but not responsible on this.
Delivery Problems:
broken,incomplete,
wrong address
within 7 days after receiving package Buyer: Report to Seller,and sumbit Complaint to Carrier (DHL,TNT,UPS,EMS,etc..) in 7 days to get a Complaint number and send the number to Seller.After the seller's perpmit,return the full package in good condition to assigned address by EMS or Post. Caution: The Carrier will not accept Complaint after 7 days. Return Ship cost: Buyer
Resend ship cost: Buyer
Seller:Ask for compensation as per the Complaint number from Carrier ,not responsible for any losses after 7 days. Repair Charge: Seller
Replacement Charge: Buyer
Received wrong Items within 3 days after receiving package Buyer: Report to Seller,and return the full package in good condition to assigned address by EMS or Post in 3 days Return Ship cost: Seller
Seller: Arrange shipment for the correct items Resend ship cost: Seller
Man-made Damage: such as update machine online, dismantle the equipment, and so on within 1 year Buyer: Report to Seller,and return the items for repairing to assigned address by EMS or Post Return Ship cost: Buyer
Resend ship cost: Buyer
Repair Charge: Buyer
Replacement Charge: Buyer
Note: 1. Warranty Policy only protects Main parts.Other parts are out of our warranty policy.
2. Before return,please confirm with us. we will give you a shipping address once confirmming the problem. Buyer will be responsible for any risks or costs without our permission.
3. Buyer needs return the items by cheaper EMS or Post, or we can't get them because of restrict Customs Policy.
4. The Warranty Policy fits for all products except some products which state the warranty specially in description.


Technical Service: 

1. If you have technical problem with the product you received from us, please contact us online or by email: Contact us

2. Remote help service: If your problem needs to be solved by remote help by our engineer, please Contact us

Product Tags

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

Why Choose Soonparts?!

Do you know there is a big amount called Transaction fees, Advertising fees, listing fees involved your orders Although
it seems that they are paid by the seller, and even the shipping cost would be 10~20% higher than ours.

Exchange rates are changing every day, prices are changing, the world is changing,nothing is impossible.
Now come out from those search website, purchased directly from our online store. 10 years China local wholesaler–SoonParts.com

Smooth communication,Good job service,Long term relationship,Win-win Cooperation. Contact us you will find out saving money is so easy!!!



SSL Certificates for Secure Shopping Aftermarket Parts

 

Enjoy your shopping with SoonParts